II Server24 Chess Festival Ortisei 2013 - Open A

Cross Table at round 9
Pos T NAME Rtg Fed Pts 123456789
1 GM Nisipeanu Liviu-Diet 2667 ROU 7.0+28 +19 +6 +8 =2 =4 =10 =3 +15
2 GM Volkov Sergey 2613 RUS 7.0+49 +20 +22 =3 =1 +8 +18 =4 =5
3 GM Khenkin Igor 2601 GER 6.5+33 +13 +17 =2 =4 =12 +15 =1 =9
4 GM Hansen Eric 2577 CAN 6.5+35 +14 =11 +45 =3 =1 +12 =2 =8
5 GM Levin Felix 2497 GER 6.5+62 =21 +30 =12 =13 =19 +27 +10 =2
6 IM Hambleton Aman 2461 CAN 6.5+44 +24 -1 =29 =21 +38 +20 =11 +16
7 GM Popilski Gil 2515 ISR 6.5=23 -45 +44 +50 -16 +47 +14 +12 +19
8 IM Warakomski Tomasz 2488 POL 6.0+55 +29 +38 -1 +18 -2 +13 =9 =4
9 GM Kveinys Aloyzas 2479 LTU 6.0+37 -38 +28 +20 =15 =13 +19 =8 =3
10 IM Collutiis Duilio 2465 ITA 6.0=45 +39 =31 +14 =19 +16 =1 -5 +20
11 GM Sundararajan Kidambi 2428 IND 6.0+40 +34 =4 -18 +29 -15 +21 =6 +25
12 IM Codenotti Marco 2390 ITA 5.5+64 +46 =18 =5 +26 =3 -4 -7 +34
13 IM Saravanan Venkatacha 2371 IND 5.5+54 -3 +35 +24 =5 =9 -8 =29 +30
14 FM Boscolo Federico 2314 ITA 5.5+52 -4 +37 -10 +33 +41 -7 =23 +32
15 FM Bertagnolli Alexande 2329 ITA 5.5-46 +64 +61 +22 =9 +11 -3 +18 -1
16 FM Cocchi Andrea 2304 ITA 5.5+48 -18 =47 +30 +7 -10 +39 +17 -6
17 IM Solomon Kenny 2414 RSA 5.5+47 +50 -3 =38 +45 -18 +26 -16 +29
18 GM Burmakin Vladimir 2575 RUS 5.0+56 +16 =12 +11 -8 +17 -2 -15 =21
19 WGM Szczepkowska-Horowsk 2375 POL 5.0+32 -1 +49 +34 =10 =5 -9 +24 -7
20 WGM Fierro Baquero, Mart 2365 ECU 5.0+60 -2 +33 -9 +61 +32 -6 +27 -10
21 FM De Santis Alessio 2276 ITA 5.0+43 =5 -45 +36 =6 =22 -11 +41 =18
22 IM Stella Andrea 2463 ITA 5.0+51 +26 -2 -15 +34 =21 =29 =25 =23
23 -- Burrows Martin P 2137 ENG 5.0=7 -30 +52 -25 =48 +53 +31 =14 =22
24 -- Krulich Roman 2229 MNC 5.0+53 -6 +40 -13 -32 +51 +42 -19 +41
25 FM Friedrich Norbert 2312 GER 5.0=39 -31 +43 +23 =38 =26 +45 =22 -11
26 -- Curien Nicolas 2204 SUI 5.0+59 -22 +46 +31 -12 =25 -17 =40 +39
27 -- Zucchelli Massimo 2186 ITA 5.0 -- -32 +48 +60 +46 +31 -5 -20 +40
28 -- Meertens Martin 2165 GER 5.0-1 +54 -9 +47 -31 =60 =43 +46 +38
29 IM Vezzosi Paolo 2274 ITA 4.5+57 -8 +51 =6 -11 +30 =22 =13 -17
30 -- Oussedik Elias 2058 CAN 4.5=31 +23 -5 -16 +36 -29 +61 +33 -13
31 FM Herzog Adolf 2401 AUT 4.5=30 +25 =10 -26 +28 -27 -23 =39 +51
32 -- Roesch Mario 2045 GER 4.5-19 +27 -50 +49 +24 -20 =33 +36 -14
33 CF Panjkovic Aleksandar 2147 SRB 4.5-3 +41 -20 +64 -14 +46 =32 -30 +42
34 -- Paltrinieri Nicholas 2174 ITA 4.5+65 -11 +42 -19 -22 =61 +48 +45 -12
35 -- Bianco Valerio 2145 ITA 4.5-4 +60 -13 =52 =39 -48 +44 =54 +45
36 WFM Vargas Gabriela 2099 PAR 4.5 -- =48 +53 -21 -30 +58 +47 -32 +52
37 -- Astengo Marcello 2093 ITA 4.5-9 +66 -14 -46 +64 -42 =57 +60 +54
38 -- Spornberger Maximili 2257 ITA 4.0+66 +9 -8 =17 =25 -6 -41 +48 -28
39 -- Koziol Kamil 2008 POL 4.0=25 -10 =62 +51 =35 +40 -16 =31 -26
40 -- Bernardi Ruben 2079 ITA 4.0-11 +65 -24 =42 +43 -39 +60 =26 -27
41 -- Messina Roberta 2020 ITA 4.0 -- -33 +56 +62 +50 -14 +38 -21 -24
42 -- Rothebarth Ana Vitor 2006 BRA 4.0 -- +56 -34 =40 =62 +37 -24 +49 -33
43 -- Kleinert Juergen 1982 GER 4.0-21 =62 -25 +58 -40 +52 =28 =51 =49
44 -- Trefzer Erhard 2083 GER 4.0-6 =53 -7 =57 =63 =62 -35 +58 +59
45 CF Herbold Manfred 2091 GER 3.5=10 +7 +21 -4 -17 +50 -25 -34 -35
46 -- Neubauer Kai 2013 ITA 3.5+15 -12 -26 +37 -27 -33 +56 -28 =47
47 -- Spornberger Andre 2073 ITA 3.5-17 +63 =16 -28 +52 -7 -36 =57 =46
48 -- Tillmann Marc 2008 SUI 3.5-16 =36 -27 +59 =23 +35 -34 -38 =55
49 FM Karl Hans 2148 SUI 3.5-2 +58 -19 -32 =57 =63 +53 -42 =43
50 -- Schaefer Michael 2176 GER 3.5+63 -17 +32 -7 -41 -45 -51 =53 +57
51 -- Gruettner Ralf 2090 GER 3.5-22 +59 -29 -39 +54 -24 +50 =43 -31
52 -- Kofler Thomas 2011 ITA 3.5-14 +55 -23 =35 -47 -43 +64 +61 -36
53 -- Buglisi Massimo 1925 ITA 3.5-24 =44 -36 =55 +59 -23 -49 =50 +61
54 WFM Abarca Gonzalez Dama 2042 CHI 3.5-13 -28 -63 +66 -51 +65 +62 =35 -37
55 -- Battistella Stefano 2105 ITA 3.5-8 -52 =57 =53 -60 =56 =58 +65 =48
56 -- Astengo Corrado 2144 ITA 3.5-18 -42 -41 =65 =66 =55 -46 +64 +60
57 -- Giuriato Sergio 1969 ITA 3.0-29 -61 =55 =44 =49 =64 =37 =47 -50
58 WFM Madrigal Ana Daniela 2042 NCA 3.0 -- -49 =59 -43 +65 -36 =55 -44 +66
59 -- Teuchert Steffen 1923 GER 3.0-26 -51 =58 -48 -53 =66 +BYE +62 -44
60 -- Reinkoester Michael 2035 GER 2.5-20 -35 +65 -27 +55 =28 -40 -37 -56
61 WFM Gutierrez Leonela 2090 VEN 2.5 -- +57 -15 +63 -20 =34 -30 -52 -53
62 -- Maurer Fritz 2109 SUI 2.5-5 =43 =39 -41 =42 =44 -54 -59 =63
63 -- Gurschler Gregor 1909 ITA 2.5-50 -47 +54 -61 =44 =49 -- -66 =62
64 -- De Napoli Giuseppe 2053 ITA 2.0-12 -15 +66 -33 -37 =57 -52 -56 =65
65 -- Antoniacci Riccardo 1892 ITA 2.0-34 -40 -60 =56 -58 -54 +66 -55 =64
66 -- Ewin Hans-Peter 1932 GER 2.0-38 -37 -64 -54 =56 =59 -65 +63 -58

Generated by Vega
(Arbiter/Club : GERHARD BERTAGNOLLI - ITA)